All Category

Fiber Optic Cable

View : Grid List
Filter

Items 1 - 40 of 472

Set Ascending Direction
  1. Single core patch cord (with SC connector on both ends)
    ALPSystems Single core patch cord (with SC connector on both ends)
    Single-core and 2-core glasses cord with connector. Abundant inventory from 1M to 50M. Same day shipping is possible! RoHS compliant. ECO (UL1666 / LSZH). Dual is also possible by attaching a clip.
    Diameter (Φmm)  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence 
    Rating:
    100%
    from S$17.99
    Min. 2 days
  2. CLETOP-S reel type
    ALPSystems CLETOP-S reel type
    Replacing the replacement tape has become easier. With one push operation, you can clean regardless of your dominant hand. An antistatic grade resin material is used for the main body to reduce the reattachment of dust and dirt to the optical connector.
    Dimensions, Width W x Depth D x Height H (mm)  125×35×85  Mass (g)  150  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence  Specification  [Number of wipes] 400 times or more 
    Rating:
    100%
    from S$149.90
    Min. 2 days
  3. Single Core Patch Cord (with LC / SC Connector)
    ALPSystems Single Core Patch Cord (with LC / SC Connector)
    Single-core and 2-core glasses cord with connector. RoHS compliant. ECO (UL1666 / LSZH). Dual is also possible by attaching a clip.
    Diameter (Φmm)  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence 
    Rating:
    100%
    from S$25.99
    Min. 2 days
  4. NEOCLEAN-E pen type
    ALPSystems NEOCLEAN-E pen type
    A pen-type cleaner that can clean the end face of ferrules in adapters such as devices with a simple push operation (click operation). In addition, the cleaning cartridge can be replaced, and the number of times the cleaning cartridge is cleaned is Achieves about 750 times and can reduce cleaning... Read More
    Type  Cartridge replacement  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence 
    from S$129.90
    Min. 2 days
  5. CLETOP-S replacement cartridge
    ALPSystems CLETOP-S replacement cartridge
    Φ1.25 with ferrules and pins A tape with a smooth surface suitable for cleaning connectors. * Do not use this product for anything other than cleaning the end face of the optical connector ferrule. * Cleaning results may differ depending on the usage environment, dirt, dust, etc.
    RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence 
    from S$229.90
    Min. 2 days
  6. 4-core FO cord (with one end SC connector)
    ALPSystems 4-core FO cord (with one end SC connector)
    4-core tape cord. With one-end connector. Abundant inventory from 1M to 10M. Same day shipping is possible! RoHS compliant. ECO (UL1666 / LSZH).
    Diameter (Φmm)  1.5×2.5  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence 
    from S$44.99
    Min. 2 days
  7. Single core optical code + single mode + OS1 + yellow
    POFC Single core optical code + single mode + OS1 + yellow
    Use the one with a connector on both ends for connection between devices or a patch panel, and the one with a one-end connector for fusion with a layered optical cable. * The connector shape in the photo is an SC connector.
    Number of Cores  Single core  Color  Yellow 
    from S$18.99
    Min. 2 days
  8. Single core patch cord (with LC connector at both ends)
    ALPSystems Single core patch cord (with LC connector at both ends)
    Single-core and 2-core glasses cord with connector. Abundant inventory from 1M to 50M. Same day shipping is possible! RoHS compliant. ECO (UL1666 / LSZH). Dual is also possible by attaching a clip.
    Diameter (Φmm)  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence 
    from S$29.99
    Min. 2 days
  9. 2-core glasses patch cord (with LC connectors at both ends)
    ALPSystems 2-core glasses patch cord (with LC connectors at both ends)
    Single-core and 2-core glasses cord with connector. Abundant inventory from 1M to 50M. Same day shipping is possible! RoHS compliant. ECO (UL1666 / LSZH). Dual is also possible by attaching a clip.
    Diameter (Φmm)  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence 
    from S$57.99
    Min. 2 days
  10. 2-core glasses patch cord (with SC connector on both ends)
    ALPSystems 2-core glasses patch cord (with SC connector on both ends)
    Single-core and 2-core glasses cord with connector. Abundant inventory from 1M to 50M. Same day shipping is possible! RoHS compliant. ECO (UL1666 / LSZH). Dual is also possible by attaching a clip.
    Diameter (Φmm)  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence 
    from S$29.99
    Min. 2 days
  11. NEOCLEAN-EZ pen type
    ALPSystems NEOCLEAN-EZ pen type
    A pen-type cleaner that can clean the end face of ferrules in adapters such as devices with a simple push operation (click operation). Especially for the small body, it is possible to clean the optical connector port in a narrow space. By attaching the attachment to the rear end, you can also cle... Read More
    RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence  Type  Use up 
    from S$99.90
    Min. 2 days
  12. Single core optical code + multi mode + GI50/125 + OM2 + young grass color
    POFC Single core optical code + multi mode + GI50/125 + OM2 + young grass color
    Please use it for connection between devices and patch panels. * The connector shape in the photo is an SC connector.
    Color  bright green  Number of Cores  Single core 
    from S$17.99
    Min. 2 days
  13. 2-core glasses patch cord (with LC / SC connector)
    ALPSystems 2-core glasses patch cord (with LC / SC connector)
    Single-core and 2-core glasses cord with connector. RoHS compliant. ECO (UL1666 / LSZH). Dual is also possible by attaching a clip.
    Diameter (Φmm)  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence 
    from S$45.99
    Min. 2 days
  14. NEOCLEAN-M pen type
    ALPSystems NEOCLEAN-M pen type
    Number of Cores  12、24  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence  Suitatible Connector  MPO、MTP(R)  Type  Use up 
    Rating:
    80%
    from S$129.90
    Min. 2 days
  15. Bending free light cord
    Hachiko Electric Bending free light cord
    Optical cord for SC connector with automatic shutter. It is an optical cord that is easy to handle, such as extra length processing and storage, because it has a small loss and is resistant to bending. Optical transmission equipment, ONU, home optical wiring
    Attenuation amount (dB)  (Reflection) 40 / km or more  Insertion loss (dB)  1.0 or less  Minimum Bending Radius (mm)  2.5  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence 
    from S$57.99
    Min. 5 days
  16. NEOCLEAN-E replacement cartridge
    ALPSystems NEOCLEAN-E replacement cartridge
    RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence 
    from S$299.90
    Min. 2 days
  17. Single core patch cord (with one end SC connector)
    ALPSystems Single core patch cord (with one end SC connector)
    Single-core and 2-core glasses cord with connector. Abundant inventory from 1M to 50M. Same day shipping is possible! RoHS compliant. ECO (UL1666 / LSZH). Dual is also possible by attaching a clip.
    Diameter (Φmm)  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence 
    from S$8.69
    Min. 2 days
  18. 2-core optical glasses code + multimode + GI50/125 + OM3 + aqua color
    POFC 2-core optical glasses code + multimode + GI50/125 + OM3 + aqua color
    Please use it for connection between devices and patch panels. * The connector shape in the photo is an SC connector.
    Color  Aqua color  Number of Cores  2 cores 
    from S$47.99
    Min. 17 days
  19. 4-core FO cord (with one end LC connector)
    ALPSystems 4-core FO cord (with one end LC connector)
    4-core tape cord. With one-end connector. Abundant inventory from 1M to 10M. Same day shipping is possible! RoHS compliant. ECO (UL1666 / LSZH).
    Diameter (Φmm)  1.5×2.5  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence 
    from S$55.99
    Min. 5 days
  20. 2-core optical glasses code + single mode + OS1 + yellow
    POFC 2-core optical glasses code + single mode + OS1 + yellow
    Please use it for connection between devices and patch panels. * The connector shape in the photo is an SC connector.
    Number of Cores  2 cores  Color  Yellow 
    from S$57.99
    Min. 7 days
  21. Single core patch cord (with one end LC connector)
    ALPSystems Single core patch cord (with one end LC connector)
    Single-core and 2-core glasses cord with connector. Abundant inventory from 1M to 50M. Same day shipping is possible! RoHS compliant. ECO (UL1666 / LSZH). Dual is also possible by attaching a clip.
    Diameter (Φmm)  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence 
    from S$14.99
    Min. 5 days
  22. Polished SC optical connector Simplex
    Panduit Polished SC optical connector Simplex
    Mass (g)  32.2  Length (mm)  57 
    from S$38.99
    Min. 3 days
  23. 2-core optical glasses code + multi mode + GI50/125 + OM2 + young grass color
    POFC 2-core optical glasses code + multi mode + GI50/125 + OM2 + young grass color
    Please use it for connection between devices and patch panels. * The connector shape in the photo is an SC connector.
    Number of Cores  2 cores  Color  bright green 
    from S$55.99
    Min. 17 days
  24. LAN cable CAT5E professional specification
    Panduit LAN cable CAT5E professional specification
    from S$42.99
    Min. 2 days
  25. 2-core optical glasses code + multi mode + GI50/125 + OM4 + aqua color
    POFC 2-core optical glasses code + multi mode + GI50/125 + OM4 + aqua color
    Please use it for connection between devices and patch panels. * The connector shape in the photo is an SC connector.
    Color  Aqua color  Number of Cores  2 cores 
    from S$58.99
    Min. 7 days
  26. 4-core light FO code + multi mode + GI50/125 + OM2 + young grass color
    POFC 4-core light FO code + multi mode + GI50/125 + OM2 + young grass color
    Please use it when fusing with a 4-core tape type optical cable. * The connector shape in the photo is an SC connector.
    Color  bright green  Number of Cores  4 cores 
    from S$77.99
    Min. 7 days
  27. LAN cable CAT6 extra fine professional specification
    Panduit LAN cable CAT6 extra fine professional specification
    from S$25.99
    Min. 3 days
  28. 4-core light FO code + single mode + OS1 + yellow
    POFC 4-core light FO code + single mode + OS1 + yellow
    Please use it when fusing with a 4-core tape type optical cable. * The connector shape in the photo is an SC connector.
    Number of Cores  4 cores  Color  Yellow 
    from S$79.99
    Min. 7 days
  29. Extra fine line Kurumaru (35m)
    Goodman Extra fine line Kurumaru (35m)
    Light and durable, it is the best calling line for optical fibers that use a glass fiber rod with a diameter of 1.2 mm. It also supports sharp bends with a radius of 15 mm or more. Easily connect to dense conduits with patented tip rods and guide tubes!
    from S$589.90
    Min. 8 days
  30. Single core optical code + multi mode + GI50/125 + OM3 + aqua color
    POFC Single core optical code + multi mode + GI50/125 + OM3 + aqua color
    Please use it when fusing with a layered optical cable, etc. * The connector shape in the photo is an SC connector.
    Color  Aqua color  Number of Cores  Single core 
    from S$19.99
    Min. 7 days
  31. Optical fiber connector cleaning tool (female)
    Panduit Optical fiber connector cleaning tool (female)
    It can be cleaned up to 400 times in normal use. For cleaning the MTP connector. Fiber optic connector cleaning
    Specification  Female type compatible  Trusco Part No.  836-7326  Mass (g)  181 
    from S$479.90
    Min. 2 days
  32. 4-core light FO code + multi mode + GI50/125 + OM3 + aqua color
    POFC 4-core light FO code + multi mode + GI50/125 + OM3 + aqua color
    Please use it when fusing with a 4-core tape type optical cable. * The connector shape in the photo is an SC connector.
    Color  Aqua color  Number of Cores  4 cores 
    from S$87.99
    Min. 7 days
  33. Cord with optical connector
    NITTO KOGYO Cord with optical connector
    * Please note that the customer will be responsible for any in-house shipping charges for the delivery of this product.
    RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence 
    from S$94.99
    Min. 7 days
  34. LAN cable CAT6 professional specifications
    Panduit LAN cable CAT6 professional specifications
    from S$49.99
    Min. 32 days
  35. 4-core light FO code + multimode + GI50/125 + OM4 + aqua color
    POFC 4-core light FO code + multimode + GI50/125 + OM4 + aqua color
    Please use it when fusing with a 4-core tape type optical cable. * The connector shape in the photo is an SC connector.
    Color  Aqua color  Number of Cores  4 cores 
    from S$94.99
    Min. 7 days
  36. LAN cable CAT5E extra fine professional specification
    Panduit LAN cable CAT5E extra fine professional specification
    from S$17.99
    Min. 3 days
  37. Panduit noise shield F / UTP cable CAT5E
    Panduit Panduit noise shield F / UTP cable CAT5E
    Color  Red  Mass (g)  280 
    from S$499.90
    Min. 33 days
  38. Light and compact nominal line 50m
    Goodman Light and compact nominal line 50m
    A Φ3mm ultra-fine rod that easily fits inside a narrow pipe. Made of easy-to-use multi-core fiber, parts can be repaired and replaced, making it economical. It has a search signal transmission function.
    from S$699.90
    Min. 8 days
  39. Optical fiber OS1 / OS2 patch cord One end SC One end LC 3M
    Panduit Optical fiber OS1 / OS2 patch cord One end SC One end LC 3M
    It can be changed to a simplex connector by removing the duplex clip. Compliant with TIA / EIA-568-B.3. All have been inspected so you can use it with confidence. Fiber optic communication
    Outer Diameter (Φmm)  1.6  Number of Cores  Length (m)  Mass (g)  39  Type  OS1/OS2  Flame Retardance  Riser  Color  Yellow 
    from S$1,499.00
    Min. 18 days
  40. SCH-SCH Adapter (Zirconia) (AS236414)
    Sumitomo Electric Industries Optigate SCH-SCH Adapter (Zirconia) (AS236414)
    RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence 
    from S$47.99
    Min. 17 days
View : Grid List
Filter

Items 1 - 40 of 472

Set Ascending Direction