All Category

Optical Media Converters

View : Grid List
Filter

Items 1 - 40 of 275

Set Ascending Direction
  1. Drag and drop compatible USB 3.0 link cable (Mac / Windows compatible)
    SANWA SUPPLY Drag and drop compatible USB 3.0 link cable (Mac / Windows compatible)
    It is a USB3.1 / 3.0 link cable that supports USB3.1 Gen1 (USB3.0) and can quickly transfer data even with a large amount of data. * Both PCs to be connected must support USB3.1 / 3.0. If one is a USB 2.0 port, the transfer speed will be a USB 2.0 compliant transfer speed. You can easily transfer... Read More
    Data Transfer Rate  480(USB2.0)  Transmission speed (Gbps)  5(USB3.0)  Cable Length (m)  About 1.5  Mass (g)  About 60  Current Consumption (mA)  Approx. 160 (max)  Color  Black  Conversion Type  Male - Male  Connector Shape  Type-A male - Type-A male  USB type  USB3.0 
    Rating:
    100%
    from S$95.99
    Min. 2 days
  2. USB3.0 active repeater cable 10m
    SANWA SUPPLY USB3.0 active repeater cable 10m
    It is a USB3.0 active repeater cable that supports a transfer speed about 10 times (5 Gbps) that of USB2.0. It supports USB3.0 super speed mode (5Gbps) [standard value]. You can extend the USB3.0 signal by 10m. Since the IC with a repeater function is built in, stable extended transmission is pos... Read More
    Current Consumption (mA)  182 (maximum)  Data Transfer Rate  480/12 / 1.5 (theoretical value)  Transmission speed (Gbps)  Cable Length (m)  About 10  Color  Black  Conversion Type  Female - Male  Power Supply  Self power / Bus power  Connector Shape  USB Type-A Female - USB Type-A Male  USB type  USB3.2 Gen1(USB3.1/USB3.0) 
    from S$129.90
    Min. 2 days
  3. 20m extension USB active repeater cable
    SANWA SUPPLY 20m extension USB active repeater cable
    Supply Current (mA)  114 (maximum)  Cable Length (m)  20  Data Transfer Rate  480/12 / 1.5 (theoretical value)  Mass (g)  615  Trusco Part No.  836-2350  Power Supply  Bus power  Conversion Type  Male-female  Feature  Power delivery compatible  Connector Shape  Type-A Male - Type-A Female  Standard  USB Ver.2.0 compliant (USB A)  USB type  USB2.0 
    Rating:
    90%
    from S$87.99
    Min. 2 days
  4. 30m extension USB active repeater cable
    SANWA SUPPLY 30m extension USB active repeater cable
    Normal USB repeater cable A high-power USB extension repeater cable that can be extended up to 30m, exceeding the limit of 5m. A maximum extension of 30m is realized by incorporating a signal amplification correction circuit that restores the attenuated USB signal. Since the driver included in ea... Read More
    Data Transfer Rate  480/12 / 1.5 (theoretical value)  Mass (g)  918  Current Consumption (mA)  About 171 (maximum)  Cable Length (m)  About 30  Power Supply  Bus power  Conversion Type  Female - Male  Feature  Power delivery compatible  Connector Shape  USB Type-A Female - USB Type-A Male  USB type  USB2.0 
    from S$159.90
    Min. 2 days
  5. Optical media converter 2-core multimode 100BASE-TX: 100BASE-FX (SC) 2km
    BUFFALO Optical media converter 2-core multimode 100BASE-TX: 100BASE-FX (SC) 2km
    Supports LFP function that is friendly to the global environment and supports quick network recovery in the event of world-class environmental performance troubles Supports BPDU / EAPOL frame transparency Supports "1,536 bytes frame" for more efficient transfer Optical fiber communicati... Read More
    Receiving sensitivity  -31dBm  Maximum current consumption (A)  0.1  Warranty Period  1 year  Data Transfer Rate  10(10BASE-T)100(100BASE-TX、100BASE-FX)  Applicable Standard  10BASE-T、100BASE-TX、100BASE-FX  Buffer specifications  128Kbytes  Emission Wavelength (N.m)  1310 (Tx/Rx)  Number of Cores  2 cores  Maximum Power Consumption (W)  2.55  Mass (g)  225 (main unit), 70 (AC adapter)  Power Supply Voltage (V)  5 DC (using AC adapter)  Outer dimensions, Width W x Height H x Depth D (mm)  70×26×94  Power Supply  AC100V 50/60Hz  Access Method  CSMA/CD(10BASE-T、100BASE-TX、100BASE-FX)  fiber type  Multi mode  Connector Shape  RJ-45 type 8-pole, SC connector  Calorific Value (KJ/h)  Up to 9.2  Standard  VCCI ClassA 
    from S$269.90
    Min. 2 days
  6. Video accessories
    ATEN Video accessories
    The shape is like a cable tie, so it's very easy to install. Prevents the possibility of interruption of video output due to cable disconnection. To prevent the HDMI cable from coming off
    Storage temperature (℃)  -20~60  Operating Humidity Range  0-95% (no condensation)  Dimensions, Width W x Height H x Depth D (mm)  16×7×103  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence  Included Accessories  Quick start guide x 1  Conform  RoHS 
    from S$46.99
    Min. 2 days
  7. Optical media converter
    SANWA SUPPLY Optical media converter
    You can extend the distance between networks up to 2000m without being affected by noise at all. The 100BASE-TX / 100BASE-FX bridge media converter is used to connect half-full-duplex hub devices. It can be used with both 10Mbps and 100Mbps devices. It supports the AUTO-MDIX function and automati... Read More
    Light Output  -20dBm (minimum) ~ -14dBm (maximum)  Receiving sensitivity  -31dBm  Operating Temperature Range (℃)  0~50  Operating humidity (%)  10~90  Emission Wavelength (N.m)  1310  Transmission Distance (m)  2000 (maximum)  Mass (g)  230  Dimensions, Width W x Depth D x Height H (mm)  75×108×22.5  Included Accessories  AC adapter (DC5V / 2.5A)  Connector Shape  SC connector x 2 - RJ-45 connector x 1 
    from S$369.90
    Min. 2 days
  8. Optical media converter
    SANWA SUPPLY Optical media converter
    Operating humidity (%)  10~90  Dimensions, Width W x Depth D x Height H (mm)  75×104×23  Included Accessories  AC adapter 
    from S$439.90
    Min. 2 days
  9. Optical Media Converter WDM20km
    BUFFALO Optical Media Converter WDM20km
    World-class environmental performance that is friendly to the global environment "WDM technology" that realizes data transmission and reception with a single optical fiber "LFP function" that supports quick network recovery in the event of a link trouble STP between switches v... Read More
    Receiving sensitivity  -31dBm  Maximum current consumption (A)  0.1  Number of Cores  1 core  Warranty Period  1 year  Data Transfer Rate  10/100 (UTP side), 100 (Fiber side)  Applicable Standard  10BASE-T、100BASE-TX、100BASE-FX  Buffer specifications  128Kbytes  Emission Wavelength (N.m)  1550/1310 (Tx/Rx)  Maximum Power Consumption (W)  2.55  Mass (g)  225 (without AC adapter)  Power Supply Voltage (V)  5 DC (using AC adapter)  Outer dimensions, Width W x Height H x Depth D (mm)  71 x 27 x 94 (body)  Power Supply  AC100V 50/60Hz  Access Method  CSMA/CD  Connector Shape  RJ-45 type 8-pole, SC connector  fiber type  Single mode  Calorific Value (KJ/h)  Up to 9.2  Standard  VCCI Class A 
    from S$489.90
    Min. 2 days
  10. 5m extension USB3.1TypeC-TypeC active repeater cable
    SANWA SUPPLY 5m extension USB3.1TypeC-TypeC active repeater cable
    An active repeater cable that can extend USB3.1 Gen1 (USB3.0) Type-C signals by 5m and connect USB3.1 Gen1 (USB3.0) Type-C devices. * Operation is not guaranteed for all devices. It supports USB3.1 Gen1 (USB3.0) super speed mode (5Gbps) [theoretical value]. Since the IC with a repeater function i... Read More
    Data Transfer Rate  480/12 / 1.5 (theoretical value)  Transmission speed (Gbps)  5(USB3.1Gen1)  Current Consumption (mA)  88.8 (maximum)  Cable Length (m)  About 5  Color  Black  Power Supply  Bus power  Conversion Type  Female - Male  Connector Shape  Type-C female - Type-C male  USB type  USB3.2 Gen1(USB3.1/3.0) 
    from S$109.90
    Min. 2 days
  11. MC200CM
    TP-LINK MC200CM
    Applicable Standard  1000BASE-FX・1000BASE-SX・1000BASE-T  Connector Shape  1000M SC/UPC・10/100/1000M RJ45  Power Supply  100~240VAC、50/60Hz  Number of Cores  2 cores  Transmission Distance (m)  550  Emission Wavelength (N.m)  850  Product Type  Media converter  fiber type  Multi mode 
    from S$139.90
    Min. 2 days
  12. Drag-and-drop compatible Type-C link cable
    SANWA SUPPLY Drag-and-drop compatible Type-C link cable
    It is a USB3.1 compatible link cable that supports USB3.1 Gen1 and can quickly transfer data even with a large amount of data. It can be connected with USB3.1 Type-C Gen1 and USB3.1A Gen1 (USB3.0) and is ideal for data transfer with a computer that has a USB Type-C connector. You can easily trans... Read More
    Data Transfer Rate  480 (when USB 2.0 is recognized)  Transmission speed (Gbps)  5 (when USB3.1 is recognized)  Cable Length (m)  About 1.5  Mass (g)  About 50  Current Consumption (mA)  Approx. 160 (max)  Color  Black  Feature  Data transmission  Conversion Type  Male - Male  Connector Shape  Type-A male - Type-C male  USB type  USB3.2 Gen1(USB3.1/3.0) 
    from S$95.99
    Min. 2 days
  13. Optical media converter
    SANWA SUPPLY Optical media converter
    You can extend networks up to 550m in gigabit without being affected by noise at all. The 1000BASE-T and 1000BASE-SX / LX bridge media converters are used to connect full-duplex hub devices. Connect to a 1000BASE device. It supports the AUTO-MDIX function and automatically detects the cross / str... Read More
    Receiving sensitivity  -18dBm  Light Output  -9.5dBm (minimum) ~ -4dBm (maximum)  Operating Temperature Range (℃)  0~40  Operating humidity (%)  10~90  Transmission Distance (m)  220/550 (maximum)  Mass (g)  240  Dimensions, Width W x Depth D x Height H (mm)  75×108×22.5  Emission Wavelength (N.m)  850  Included Accessories  AC adapter (DC5V / 2.5A)  Connector Shape  SC connector x 2 - RJ-45 connector x 1 
    from S$589.90
    Min. 4 days
  14. Gigabit compatible optical media converter 1000Base-LX 2 core SC terminal Single mode (2 core) Up to 10km
    StarTech.com Gigabit compatible optical media converter 1000Base-LX 2 core SC terminal Single mode (2 core) Up to 10km
    Converting and extending Gigabit optical fiber (1000Mbps) networks with single-mode optical fiber of 1000BASE-LX network Achieves cost-effective Ethernet-optical fiber (copper wire-optical fiber) link Single-mode duplex optical fiber cable (SC) Supports extension of up to 10km by connection) Comp... Read More
    Transmission Distance (m)  10000  Emission Wavelength (N.m)  1310  Number of Cores  2 cores  Color  Brown  Connector Shape  ST connector, RJ-45  fiber type  Single mode  Transmission speed (Gbps)  Up to 1 
    from S$369.90
    Min. 2 days
  15. Gigabit compatible optical media converter 1000Base-SX 2 core SC terminal Multimode (2 core) Max.550m
    StarTech.com Gigabit compatible optical media converter 1000Base-SX 2 core SC terminal Multimode (2 core) Max.550m
    Converting and extending a Gigabit Ethernet optical fiber (1000 Mbps) network with multimode optical fiber of 1000BASE-SX network Achieves cost-effective Ethernet-optical fiber (copper wire-optical fiber) link Multimode optical fiber cable (SC) Supports extension of up to 550 m with connection) C... Read More
    Storage Temperature (℃)  -10~70  Input Current (A)  0.5  Operating Temperature (℃)  0~50  Number of Cores  1 core  Output Current (A)  2.6  Mass (g)  200  Height (mm)  26  Power Consumption (W)  Transmission Distance (m)  550  Humidity (% RH)  5~90  Length (mm)  70  Emission Wavelength (N.m)  850  product width (mm)  97  Color  Brown  fiber type  Multi mode  Connector Shape  ST connector, RJ-45  Transmission speed (Gbps)  Up to 1 
    from S$279.90
    Min. 2 days
  16. MC210CS
    TP-LINK MC210CS
    Applicable Standard  1000BASE-LX・1000BASE-T  Connector Shape  1000M SC/UPC・10/100/1000M RJ45  Power Supply  100~240VAC、50/60Hz  Emission Wavelength (N.m)  1310  Transmission Distance (m)  15000  Number of Cores  2 cores  Product Type  Media converter  fiber type  Single mode 
    from S$139.90
    Min. 7 days
  17. Optical Media Converter Ethernet (10/100 Mbps)-Optical Fiber (100BASE-FX) Multimode ST Up to 2km
    StarTech.com Optical Media Converter Ethernet (10/100 Mbps)-Optical Fiber (100BASE-FX) Multimode ST Up to 2km
    Supports multimode fiber optic cables up to 2 km Full duplex / half duplex compatible Supports 3COM, Cisco, Lucent and Nortel networks Supports Link Fault Pass through (LFP) Compliant with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, 802.3u 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards Supports IEEE 802.1q Tag VLAN pass-through Supp... Read More
    Light Output  -20 (minimum) dBm ~ -14 (maximum) dBm  Receiving sensitivity  -31dBm  Emission Wavelength (N.m)  1310  Number of Cores  2 cores  Transmission Distance (m)  2000  Color  Black  fiber type  Multi mode  Connector Shape  ST connector, RJ-45  Data Transfer Rate  Up to 10/100 
    from S$169.90
    Min. 5 days
  18. Video converter
    ATEN Video converter
    A professional converter that converts HDMI signals to 3G / HD / SD-SDI signals in real time. The conversion between SDI and HDMI signals is digital and there is little attenuation of both audio and video signals. It has two low-jitter SDI output ports for dual displays. It is a reliable product ... Read More
    Storage temperature (℃)  -20~60  Operating Humidity Range  0-80% (non-condensing)  Mass (kg)  0.29  Operating Temperature (℃)  0~40  Supported resolution  1080p(60Hz)  Dimensions, Width W x Height H x Depth D (mm)  122×107×31  Power Consumption (W)  3.225(DC5V)  Color  Black  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence  Conversion Type  Female - Female  Female mounting  HDMI type A / BNC / RCA  Included Accessories  Power adapter x 1, User guide x 1 
    from S$469.90
    Min. 4 days
  19. SDI to HDMI Converter 3G SDI to HDMI Adapter with SDI Daisy Chain Port
    StarTech.com SDI to HDMI Converter 3G SDI to HDMI Adapter with SDI Daisy Chain Port
    Built-in 3G SDI daisy chain port Receive 3G SDI signal from 230m away Supports 1920x1200 / 1080p video resolution Plug and Play SDI-HDMI conversion AES &; Compatible with EBU audio decoding Shipped with mounting brackets attached
    Storage Temperature (℃)  -10~80  Input Current (A)  0.5  Operating Temperature (℃)  0~70  Power Consumption (W)  10  Length (mm)  100  Input Voltage (V)  100 - 240(AC)  Output Current (A)  Mass (g)  207  Humidity (% RH)  5 to 90 (no condensation)  Output Voltage (V)  5(DC)  Color  Black  Conversion Type  Female - Male / Male - Male  Female mounting  HDMI [19 pin]  Plug type  Male mounting  SDI(BNC)  Transmission speed (Gbps)  Up to 2.97  Maximum Resolution  [Digital] 1080p 
    from S$399.90
    Min. 2 days
  20. Gigabit Ethernet compatible optical media converter RJ45-1000BASE-LX single mode LC 20km
    StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet compatible optical media converter RJ45-1000BASE-LX single mode LC 20km
    Flexible network integration for stand-alone or StarTech.com [% product id = "ETCHS2U" text = "rack mount case"%] (sold separately) LC Connector Converts copper wire to fiber optics using single-mode fiber optic cable (1310 nm), extends network connectivity up to 20 km. Replac... Read More
    Emission Wavelength (N.m)  1310  Number of Cores  2 cores  Transmission Distance (m)  20000  Color  Black  Connector Shape  LC connector, RJ-45  Transmission speed (Gbps)  Maximum 2 (full double)  fiber type  Single mode 
    from S$569.90
    Min. 5 days
  21. Gigabit Ethernet Compatible Optical Media Converter Single Mode LC 40km 1000Base-T-1000BASE-LX
    StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Compatible Optical Media Converter Single Mode LC 40km 1000Base-T-1000BASE-LX
    Can be operated independently or installed in a rack mount case (ETCHS2U) Supports advanced functions such as link loss forwarding, remote condition monitoring function, and two frame lengths Maximum fiber cable length 40km Easy implementation for full and half duplex Provides internet access to ... Read More
    Applicable Standard  1000Base-T、1000BASE-SX/LX  Emission Wavelength (N.m)  1310  Number of Cores  2 cores  Transmission Distance (m)  40000  Color  Black  Connector Shape  LC connector, RJ-45  fiber type  Single mode  Data Transfer Rate  Up to 2000 (Full duplex mode) 
    from S$899.90
    Min. 5 days
  22. HDMI conversion converter
    TEC HDMI conversion converter
    An HDMI to composite conversion converter that does not require an AC adapter and supplies power from connected devices. A miniUSB cable for power supply is also included as an auxiliary power source for power shortage.
    Color  Black  Female mounting  Composite / HDMI / Audio / miniUSB  Conversion Type  Female - Female 
    from S$76.99
    Min. 4 days
  23. Gigabit Ethernet compatible optical media converter 850nm Multimode LC connector 550m
    StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet compatible optical media converter 850nm Multimode LC connector 550m
    Convert RJ45 copper-based Ethernet and fiber optic connections to extend your network at no cost 10/100 / 1000Mbps RJ45 port auto-nigger support for different network speeds and devices, convert to Gigabit fiber optic network Compact stand-alone design and convenient wall mount option for easy in... Read More
    Storage Temperature (℃)  -10~70  Operating Temperature (℃)  0~50  Output Current (A)  Number of Cores  2 cores  Mass (g)  201  Height (mm)  26  Power Consumption (W)  Humidity (% RH)  5 to 95 (no condensation)  Transmission Distance (m)  550  Emission Wavelength (N.m)  850  Length (mm)  94  Color  Brown  Connector Shape  LC connector, RJ-45  fiber type  Multi mode  Transmission speed (Gbps)  Up to 1 
    from S$299.90
    Min. 5 days
  24. Video converter
    ATEN Video converter
    A professional converter that converts 3G / HD / SD-SDI signals to HDMI signals in real time. The conversion between SDI and HDMI signals is digital and there is little attenuation of both audio and video signals. It is a reliable product that is ideal for converting signals in the broadcasting i... Read More
    Storage temperature (℃)  -20~60  Operating Humidity Range  0-80% (non-condensing)  Mass (kg)  0.29  Operating Temperature (℃)  0~40  Supported resolution  1080p(60Hz)  Dimensions, Width W x Height H x Depth D (mm)  123×109×31  Power Consumption (W)  3.635(DC5V)  Female mounting  BNC / HDMI type A / RCA  Color  Black  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence  Conversion Type  Female - Female  Included Accessories  Power adapter x 1, User guide x 1 
    from S$649.90
    Min. 4 days
  25. Optical Media Converter Ethernet 10 / 100Base-T-Optical Fiber 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Up to 30km Extension
    StarTech.com Optical Media Converter Ethernet 10 / 100Base-T-Optical Fiber 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Up to 30km Extension
    Can be operated independently or installed in a rack mount case (ETCHS2U). Uses fiber optic cable to support network bridge connection / expansion at low cost. Link loss forwarding, remote condition monitoring function, 2 Supports advanced functions such as frame length Optical fiber cable up to ... Read More
    Number of Cores  1 core  Applicable Standard  10/100Base-T、100Base-FX  Emission Wavelength (N.m)  1310  Transmission Distance (m)  30000  Color  Black  Connector Shape  SC connector, RJ-45  fiber type  Single mode  Data Transfer Rate  Up to 200 (full duplex mode) 
    from S$359.90
    Min. 5 days
  26. Video converter
    ATEN Video converter
    A scaler-equipped converter that converts analog VGA and audio signals to HDMI signals. When the video and audio of the device are connected to the input port, these signals are digitally converted and output with a single HDMI cable. Equipped with a scaler engine that converts video resolution t... Read More
    Storage temperature (℃)  -20~60  Operating Humidity Range  0-80% (non-condensing)  Mass (kg)  0.31  Operating Temperature (℃)  0~40  Power Consumption (W)  1.56(DC5V)  Supported resolution  1080p  Dimensions, Width W x Height H x Depth D (mm)  110×83×28  Color  Black  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence  Female mounting  D-Sub 15pin / HDMI type A  Connector Shape  D-Sub 15pin female - HDMI type A female  Conversion Type  Female - Female 
    from S$469.90
    Min. 4 days
  27. Industrial + media converter
    Japan Telegartner Industrial + media converter
    Performance guaranteed temperature -20 ℃ ~ + 60 ℃ Supports 10Mbps and 100Mbps Fixed communication speed can be set with DIP switch 100M cut-through mode can be set with a DIP switch. Extensive lineup A small AC power adapter is included as standard. DC plug disconnection prevention clamp is atta... Read More
    Mass (kg)  0.1  Data Transfer Rate  10/100(TP)、100(FO)  Applicable Standard  10/100BASE-TX(TP)、100BASE-FX(FO)  Power Consumption (W)  2 or less  Outer Dimensions, Width W x Depth D x Height H (mm)  51×74×19.5  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence  Material  Housing: metal  Temperature (℃)  Performance guarantee: -20 to +60 
    from S$389.90
    Min. 10 days
  28. Coaxial converter + Gigabit + PoE compatible + With magnet + 1100m long distance transmission + 3 year warranty + ECB-G01CX-HJP
    ELECOM Coaxial converter + Gigabit + PoE compatible + With magnet + 1100m long distance transmission + 3 year warranty + ECB-G01CX-HJP
    It is possible to install various devices and transfer high-quality videos at high speed! A PoE-compatible gigabit coaxial converter for corporations that can build a network by using the existing coaxial cable of up to 1,100 m that connects to existing analog cameras. This is a PoE-compatible gi... Read More
    Warranty Period  3 years  Transmission band (MHz)  5 to 95 (G.hn standard 100MHz plan)  Impedance (Ω)  50/75  Outer Dimensions, Width W x Depth D x Height H (mm)  72 x 94.3 x 39 (excluding protrusions)  Rated Input Voltage (V)  AC100~240±10( 50/60Hz)  Function  BPDU / EAPOL frame transparency  Modulation method  OFDM  Main Application  Store & Forward 
    from S$869.90
    Min. 3 days
  29. Video accessories
    ATEN Video accessories
    A VGA EDID cage that stores and emulates the EDID of the display. Provides EDID information to VGA input devices to efficiently optimize video resolution. Achieves smooth display regardless of the configuration of any video device. For holding the EDID of the display * If the video input device i... Read More
    Number of connections  (Input / Output) 1  Impedance (Ω)  (Input / Output) 75  Storage temperature (℃)  -20~60  Operating Humidity Range  0-80% (non-condensing)  Power Consumption (W)  0.11(DC5V/1BTU)  Mass (kg)  0.15  Operating Temperature (℃)  0~50  Dimensions, Width W x Height H x Depth D (mm)  79×78×25  Color  Black  Power Supply  Bus power  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence  Connector Shape  D-Sub 15pin female - D-Sub 15pin female  Female mounting  D-Sub15pin  Conversion Type  Female - Female 
    from S$189.90
    Min. 4 days
  30. Video accessories
    ATEN Video accessories
    A VGA EDID cage that stores and emulates the EDID of the display. Provides EDID information to VGA input devices to efficiently optimize video resolution. Achieves smooth display regardless of the configuration of any video device. For holding the EDID of the display * If the video input device i... Read More
    Number of connections  (Input / Output) 1  Impedance (Ω)  (Input / Output) 100  Storage temperature (℃)  -20~60  Operating Humidity Range  0-80% (non-condensing)  Mass (kg)  0.15  Power Consumption (W)  0.17(DC5V/1BTU)  Operating Temperature (℃)  0~50  Dimensions, Width W x Height H x Depth D (mm)  79×78×25  Color  Black  Power Supply  Bus power  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence  Conversion Type  Female - Female  Female mounting  HDMI type A  Connector Shape  HDMI type A female - HDMI type A female 
    from S$189.90
    Min. 4 days
  31. Video converter
    ATEN Video converter
    A VGA / DVI converter that can display analog video source data on a DVI output display. It supports bus power from the VGA port, but if the image is not good due to the power supplied from the VGA port, it is also possible to supply power from the power adapter. No software installation is requi... Read More
    Storage temperature (℃)  -20~60  Operating Humidity Range  0-80% (non-condensing)  Mass (kg)  0.15  Operating Temperature (℃)  0~50  Number of connections  Power Consumption (W)  1.64(DC5.3V/8BTU)  Supported resolution  1920×1200  Dimensions, Width W x Height H x Depth D (mm)  79×79×25  Color  Black  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence  Connector Shape  D-Sub 15pin female - DVI-D female  Female mounting  D-Sub15pin/DVI-D  Conversion Type  Female - Female  Included Accessories  Power adapter x 1, User guide x 1 
    from S$329.90
    Min. 4 days
  32. Video converter
    ATEN Video converter
    A converter that converts HDMI signals to analog VGA signals. For video output from HDMI source devices, without purchasing an HDMI compatible display separately You can use the VGA display as it is. It is a very easy-to-use product that is convenient to carry and easy to set up. For video signal... Read More
    Storage temperature (℃)  -10~70  Mass (kg)  0.01  Operating Temperature (℃)  0~60  Supported resolution  1920×1200  Dimensions, Width W x Height H x Depth D (mm)  23×46×15  Operating Humidity Range  40-85% (no condensation)  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence  Connector Shape  D-Sub 15pin female - HDMI type A male  Female mounting  D-Sub15pin  Conversion Type  Female - Male  Male mounting  HDMI type A  Color  White 
    from S$46.99
    Min. 4 days
  33. MC220L
    TP-LINK MC220L
    Number of Cores  1 core  Transmission Distance (m)  10000 (single mode) / 550 (multi mode)  Applicable Standard  1000BASE-FX・1000BASE-X・1000BASE-T  Connector Shape  1000M SFP・10/100/1000M RJ45  Power Supply  100~240VAC、50/60Hz  Emission Wavelength (N.m)  1310 (single mode) / 850 (multi mode)  Product Type  Media converter  fiber type  Single mode / multi mode 
    Rating:
    100%
    from S$76.99
    Min. 2 days
  34. Video converter
    ATEN Video converter
    The input signal from DisplayPort is converted to an analog VGA signal and output. For video signal conversion
    Storage temperature (℃)  -20~60  Operating Humidity Range  0-80% (non-condensing)  Mass (kg)  0.04  Operating Temperature (℃)  0~50  Dimensions, Width W x Height H x Depth D (mm)  180×45×15  Supported resolution  1920×1200(60Hz/PC)、1080p(HDTV)  Power Supply  Bus power  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence  Female mounting  D-Sub15pin  Male mounting  DisplayPort  Connector Shape  DisplayPort Male - D-Sub 15pin Female  Conversion Type  Female - Male  Color  White 
    from S$58.99
    Min. 5 days
  35. Video converter
    ATEN Video converter
    Converts the input from Mini DisplayPort to an HDMI signal and outputs it. No software or driver installation required. For video signal conversion
    Storage temperature (℃)  -20~60  Operating Humidity Range  0-80% (non-condensing)  Mass (kg)  0.03  Operating Temperature (℃)  0~50  Dimensions, Width W x Height H x Depth D (mm)  190×21×12  Supported resolution  1920×1200、1080p(HDTV)  Power Supply  Bus power  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence  Conversion Type  Female - Male  Female mounting  HDMI type A  Male mounting  Mini DisplayPort  Included Accessories  User guide x 1  Color  White 
    from S$35.99
    Min. 4 days
  36. Video converter
    ATEN Video converter
    A converter that converts analog VGA and audio signals to HDMI signals. When the video and audio of the device are connected to the input port, these signals are digitally converted and output with a single HDMI cable. It supports bus power from the VGA port, but it can also be powered from the p... Read More
    Storage temperature (℃)  -20~60  Operating Humidity Range  0-80% (non-condensing)  Mass (kg)  0.16  Operating Temperature (℃)  0~50  Supported resolution  1080p  Power Consumption (W)  2.62(DC5V/12BTU)  Dimensions, Width W x Height H x Depth D (mm)  79×79×25  Color  Black  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence  Female mounting  D-Sub 15pin / HDMI type A  Connector Shape  D-Sub 15pin female - HDMI type A female  Conversion Type  Female - Female  Included Accessories  Power adapter x 1, User guide x 1 
    from S$159.90
    Min. 13 days
  37. Component-HDMI converter Analog / digital audio input support
    StarTech.com Component-HDMI converter Analog / digital audio input support
    Supports maximum resolution 1080p Supports HDCP 1.1 and DVI 1.0 Supports digital and analog audio inputs Supports standard and HD video outputs Connect your YPbPr / YCbCr source to your HDMI display. Ideal for HDTV (LCD / PLASMA / DLP) Connect standard and HD compatible devices to HDTV from HDMI ... Read More
    Length (mm)  110  Mass (g)  350  Output Voltage (V)  5(DC)  Power Supply  AC adapter included  Adapter Model  Active  Color  Black  Conversion Type  Female - Female  Connector B  HDMI [19 pin]  Maximum Resolution  [Digital] 1080p @ 60Hz 
    from S$269.90
    Min. 5 days
  38. Video converter
    ATEN Video converter
    Converts the input signal from DisplayPort to a DVI signal and outputs it. No software or driver installation required. For video signal conversion
    Storage temperature (℃)  -20~60  Operating Humidity Range  0-80% (non-condensing)  Mass (kg)  0.04  Operating Temperature (℃)  0~50  Supported resolution  1080p、1920×1080(60Hz)  Dimensions, Width W x Height H x Depth D (mm)  180×45×15  Power Supply  Bus power  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence  Conform  DP1.1a、HDCP1.4  Female mounting  DVI-I  Male mounting  DisplayPort  Connector Shape  DisplayPort Male - DVI-I Female  Conversion Type  Female - Male  Color  White 
    from S$43.99
    Min. 4 days
  39. Video accessories
    ATEN Video accessories
    Substitute as a monitor where your computer / video source is. Built-in EDID-Keeps ATEN standard EDID information in your device. ATEN standard EDID supports common resolutions. Eliminates compatibility issues and setup problems. For EDID emulation when not using a local monitor with KVM Extender... Read More
    Storage temperature (℃)  -20~60  Operating Humidity Range  0-80% (non-condensing)  Mass (kg)  0.042  Power Consumption (W)  0.1(DC5V/1BTU)  Operating Temperature (℃)  0~50  Supported resolution  1920×1200(60Hz)  Dimensions, Width W x Height H x Depth D (mm)  34×66×16  Cable Length (cm)  35  RoHS directive (corresponding to 10 substances)  Correspondence  Male mounting  D-Sub 15pin / USB type A  Connector Shape  D-Sub 15pin male - USB type A male  Conversion Type  Male - Male 
    from S$46.99
    Min. 4 days
  40. 100BASE-T compatible media converter
    Transition Networks 100BASE-T compatible media converter
    Converts optical and electrical signals. It also has a simple monitoring status LED. Interoperable with other 100Base-TX / FX NICs, hubs and switches.
    Communication port  (RJ-45) 1 port, 100Base-TX  Storage temperature (℃)  -15~+65  Operating Temperature Range (℃)  0~50  Suitable Cable  1 port  Data Transfer Rate  100  Applicable Standard  100BASE-FX  Number of Cores  2 cores  Power Consumption (W)  2.6  Operating Humidity (%)  5 to 95 non-condensing  Power Input (V)  DC+12  Connector Shape  SC connector 
    from S$399.90
    Min. 25 days
View : Grid List
Filter

Items 1 - 40 of 275

Set Ascending Direction