All Category

Other PC Related Conversion Adapters

View : Grid List
Filter

Items 1 - 40 of 110

Set Ascending Direction
  1. HDMI-VGA conversion adapter (HDMI A female-VGA female)
    SANWA SUPPLY HDMI-VGA conversion adapter (HDMI A female-VGA female)
    A conversion adapter used to output the screen to a display or projector. You can use the HDMI port of your computer to output images and videos to projectors that do not have an HDMI terminal. * Voice data is not supported. * HDCP is not supported.
    Male mounting  Current Consumption (mA)  150 (average)  Dimensions, Width W x Depth D x Height H (mm)  42×23×10.3  Color  Black  Power Supply Voltage (V)  DC5 (HDMI bus power)  Conversion Type  Female - Female  Female mounting  HDMI (Type-A) / Mini D-sub 15 pin  Supported resolution  Up to 1920 x 1200 or 1080p / 60Hz 
    from S$48.99
    Min. 2 days
  2. DB9-RJ45 conversion adapter DB-9 / D-Sub 9 pin female-RJ-45 female
    StarTech.com DB9-RJ45 conversion adapter DB-9 / D-Sub 9 pin female-RJ-45 female
    1x DB9 female connector 1x RJ45 female connector Used to connect RS232C, RS422, RS485 and modular
    Height (mm)  16  Mass (g)  18  product width (mm)  33.5  Length (mm)  85  Color  Black  Connector A  DB9 (D-Sub) [9 pins]  Female mounting  DB9 (D-Sub) [9 pins], RJ-45  Conversion Type  Female - Female  Connector B  RJ-45 
    from S$11.99
    Min. 2 days
  3. Serial D-Sub 9-pin to D-Sub 9-pin L-shaped (270 °) conversion adapter male / female
    StarTech.com Serial D-Sub 9-pin to D-Sub 9-pin L-shaped (270 °) conversion adapter male / female
    product width (mm)  25  Mass (g)  27  Height (mm)  30  Length (mm)  33  Connector B  DB9 (D-Sub) [9 pins]  Male mounting  DB9 (D-Sub) [9 pins]  Connector A  DB9 (D-Sub) [9 pins]  Female mounting  DB9 (D-Sub) [9 pins]  Conversion Type  Female - Male  Color  Gray 
    from S$21.99
    Min. 2 days
  4. Serial D-Sub 9-pin to D-Sub 9-pin L-shaped (90 °) conversion adapter male / female
    StarTech.com Serial D-Sub 9-pin to D-Sub 9-pin L-shaped (90 °) conversion adapter male / female
    product width (mm)  25  Mass (g)  27  Height (mm)  30  Length (mm)  33  Connector A  DB9 (D-Sub) [9 pins]  Female mounting  DB9 (D-Sub) [9 pins]  Connector B  DB9 (D-Sub) [9 pins]  Male mounting  DB9 (D-Sub) [9 pins]  Conversion Type  Female - Male  Color  Gray 
    from S$21.99
    Min. 2 days
  5. Power supply from VGA-RCA / S terminal + conversion converter + PC to TV + 1080p-480i + scaler + USB port
    StarTech.com Power supply from VGA-RCA / S terminal + conversion converter + PC to TV + 1080p-480i + scaler + USB port
    PC-TV Converter 1080p-480i Scaler Composite & S Video 2 Year Warranty. VGA-RCA / S video conversion box. A simple solution for converting and scaling 1080p VGA video signals to 480i composite (CVBS) or S video output signals. Ideal for use with older projectors and TVs. <Converter that is ... Read More
    Storage Temperature (℃)  -10~80  Operating Temperature (℃)  0~50  Height (mm)  20  Mass (g)  46  product width (mm)  54  Humidity (% RH)  5~90  Length (mm)  60.5  Color  Black  Conversion Type  Female - Female 
    from S$159.90
    Min. 5 days
  6. Small VGA HD15 Gender Changer Relay Adapter Mini D-Sub 15 pin (male)-Mini D-Sub 15 (male)
    StarTech.com Small VGA HD15 Gender Changer Relay Adapter Mini D-Sub 15 pin (male)-Mini D-Sub 15 (male)
    Height (mm)  12.8  Length (mm)  18  product width (mm)  31.2  Mass (g)  Conversion Type  Male - Male  Connector B  VGA (High Density D-Sub) [15 Pin]  Connector A  VGA (High Density D-Sub) [15 Pin] 
    from S$13.99
    Min. 2 days
  7. SFP Module / Juniper Product SFP-1GE-FE-ET Compatible / 1000BASE-T Compliant Copper Transceiver
    StarTech.com SFP Module / Juniper Product SFP-1GE-FE-ET Compatible / 1000BASE-T Compliant Copper Transceiver
    100% compatible with Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-ET: Designed and verified for use with Juniper switches / routers to provide a stable 1GbE connection function Technical specifications: 1000BASE-T | 1Gbps | Copper wire | RJ-45 connector | Maximum transfer distance 100m Verified manufacturer host c... Read More
    Height (mm)  12  product width (mm)  14  MTBF (hour)  4655371  Length (mm)  65  Mass (g)  72  Connector Shape  RJ-45  Female mounting  RJ-45  Transmission speed (Gbps)  Up to 1.25  Transmission Distance (m)  Up to 100 
    from S$78.99
    Min. 5 days
  8. PC adapter
    Kurouto Shikou PC adapter
    * The connected device must support audio output. * Design and specifications are subject to change without notice.
    Cable Length (cm)  20  Conform to  Audio output  Color  Black  Output  DisplayPort  Female mounting  DisplayPort  Conversion Type  Female - Male  Connector Shape  Mini Display Male - DisplayPort Female  Male mounting  MiniDisplayPort  Input  MiniDisplayPort 
    from S$18.99
    Min. 5 days
  9. DIN rail mounting adapter
    Contec DIN rail mounting adapter
    For BX-U200 series DIN rail mounting adapter
    Color  Black 
    from S$38.99
    Min. 7 days
  10. QSFP + Module / Extreme Networks Product 10320 Compatible / 40GBASE-LR44 Compliant Optical Transceiver / 1270nm - 1330nm / DDM
    StarTech.com QSFP + Module / Extreme Networks Product 10320 Compatible / 40GBASE-LR44 Compliant Optical Transceiver / 1270nm - 1330nm / DDM
    100% compatible with Extreme Networks 10320: Provides stable 40GbE connection function by design and verification assuming use with Extreme Networks switch / router Technical specifications: 40GBASE-LR4 | 40Gbps | Single mode (SMF) | LC connector | 1270nm - 1330nm | Digital diagnostic ... Read More
    Emission Wavelength (N.m)  1270(Tx)/1330(Rx)  Power Consumption (W)  2.5 or less  MTBF (hour)  95832026  Connector Shape  LC connector  fiber type  Single mode  Transmission Distance (m)  Up to 10000  Transmission speed (Gbps)  Up to 40 
    from S$2,999.00
    Min. 5 days
  11. HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC BiDi 40-U Transceiver
    HPE (Hewlett Packard Japan) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC BiDi 40-U Transceiver
    transceiver
    Mass (kg)  0.1  Size (cm)  13×3.51×1.5  Specification  40km-Uplink  Connector Shape  LC connector  Port  SFP+ 
    from S$24,990.00
    Min. 5 days
  12. QSFP + Module / Citrix Product 3013936-E2 Compatible / 40GBASE-SR4 Compliant Optical Transceiver / 850nm / DDM
    StarTech.com QSFP + Module / Citrix Product 3013936-E2 Compatible / 40GBASE-SR4 Compliant Optical Transceiver / 850nm / DDM
    100% compatible with Citrix 3013936-E2: Provides stable 40GbE connection function by design and verification assuming use with Citrix switches / routers Technical specifications: 40GBASE-SR4 | 40 Gbps | Multimode (MMF) | MPO connector | 850nm | Digital diagnostic monitoring (DDM) | Ma... Read More
    Power Consumption (W)  0.7 or less  MTBF (hour)  244610582  Emission Wavelength (N.m)  850  Connector Shape  MPO connector  fiber type  Multi mode  Transmission Distance (m)  Up to 100  Transmission speed (Gbps)  Up to 40 
    from S$669.90
    Min. 5 days
  13. HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC BiDi 40-D Transceiver
    HPE (Hewlett Packard Japan) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC BiDi 40-D Transceiver
    transceiver
    Mass (kg)  0.1  Size (cm)  13×3.51×1.5  Specification  40km-Uplink  Connector Shape  LC connector  Port  SFP+ 
    from S$24,990.00
    Min. 5 days
  14. SFP Module -1.25-Gb 850-nm Multimode Fiber 550-m LC
    Black box SFP Module -1.25-Gb 850-nm Multimode Fiber 550-m LC
    850nm multi-mode LC ~ 550m (GI50) * Please use the same part number facing each other.
    Transmission speed (Gbps)  1.25  Transmission Distance (m)  550  Emission Wavelength (N.m)  850  fiber type  Multi mode 
    from S$249.90
    Min. 7 days
  15. 16Gb+SFP++ Longwave+10km+ Transceiver
    HPE (Hewlett Packard Japan) 16Gb+SFP++ Longwave+10km+ Transceiver
    transceiver.
    Cable Length (m)  10(OM4)  Size (cm)  33×28×3  Connector Shape  LC connector  Mass (kg)  R4G18-63001:0.059/R4G19-63001:0.072  Port  SFP+ 
    from S$5,899.00
    Min. 5 days
  16. 10GBASE-T+SFP++RJ45+30m+Transceiver+B
    HPE (Hewlett Packard Japan) 10GBASE-T+SFP++RJ45+30m+Transceiver+B
    transceiver.
    Cable Length (m)  300(OM4)  Size (cm)  33×28×3  Mass (kg)  R4G18-63001:0.059/R4G19-63001:0.072  Connector Shape  RJ45 connector  Port  SFP+ 
    from S$1,599.00
    Min. 5 days
  17. AV conversion cable
    COMON AV conversion cable
    2.5 Cable to convert monaural to RCA * The product is a consumer product for the domestic market.
    Cable Length (m)  0.3  Connector Shape  2.5mm monaural (female)-RCA (male)  Cable  OFC 
    from S$5.59
    Min. 7 days
  18. AV conversion adapter
    COMON AV conversion adapter
    Adapter to convert F type antenna terminal to MCX * The product is a consumer product for the domestic market.
    Terminal  F type (female) --MCX 75Ω (male)  Finish Processing  Gold plate 
    from S$7.89
    Min. 7 days
  19. Conversion connector  RJ45-RJ11
    ELECOM Conversion connector RJ45-RJ11
    An adapter that converts RJ45 (LAN cable) and RJ11 (telephone line) connectors. When combined with a shielded LAN cable, it becomes a very noise-resistant telephone line. The LAN cable can be used as a telephone line, which is also effective as a noise countermeasure for ADSL and the like.
    Color  White 
    Rating:
    100%
    from S$8.99
    Min. 2 days
  20. BNC Relay Plug (BNC Jack ⇔ BNC Jack) [BNC Relay Plug]
    Fuji Parts BNC Relay Plug (BNC Jack ⇔ BNC Jack) [BNC Relay Plug]
    Relays cables with BNC plugs.
    Impedance (Ω)  50  Female mounting  BNC jack (female) x 1 
    from S$12.99
    Min. 6 days
  21. Lightning audio conversion adapter
    KASHIMURA Lightning audio conversion adapter
    Apple MFi licensed product. Convert from Lightning port to Φ3.5mm stereo mini jack. Stereo playback is possible. If the earphone has a remote control function, it can be operated. If the earphone has a microphone function, you can make a call. Compatible with car audio and amplifier AUX terminals... Read More
    Cable Length (cm)  Male mounting  Lightning  Female mounting  Φ3.5mm stereo Mini jack 
    from S$33.99
    Min. 6 days
  22. BNC relay plug (BNC jack ⇔ BNC jack)  [BNC relay plug]
    Fuji Parts BNC relay plug (BNC jack ⇔ BNC jack) [BNC relay plug]
    Relays cables with BNC plugs.
    Impedance (Ω)  50  Female mounting  BNC jack (female) x 1 
    from S$16.99
    Min. 6 days
  23. BNC conversion plug  [Pin plug / BNC conversion plug]
    Fuji Parts BNC conversion plug [Pin plug / BNC conversion plug]
    Converts a pin plug to a BNC plug.
    Impedance (Ω)  50  Male mounting  BNC plug x 1  Female mounting  Pin (RCA) Jack (female) x 1 
    from S$12.99
    Min. 6 days
  24. AV relay adapter
    Henkan Meijin AV relay adapter
    3.5mm stereo mini plug relay adapter. Useful when connecting to a 3.5mm stereo cable. * The product is a consumer product for the domestic market.
    Conversion Type  Female-female 
    from S$6.39
    Min. 6 days
  25. AV branch connector
    Henkan Meijin AV branch connector
    A connector that splits a 3.5mm stereo mini plug into two. This is convenient when you want to divide one sound source into speakers and headphones. * The product is a consumer product for the domestic market.
    Female mounting  3.5mm stereo mini plug (female) x 2  Male mounting  3.5mm stereo mini plug (male)  Conversion Type  Male-female 
    from S$6.39
    Min. 6 days
  26. AV branch connector
    Henkan Meijin AV branch connector
    This cable splits the DC power supply for security cameras into two. It is convenient for installing multiple cameras. * The product is a consumer product for the domestic market.
    Mass (g)  20  Cable Length (cm)  About 34  Color  Black  Female mounting  DC jack (2.1mm female)  Male mounting  DC plug (2.1mm male) x 2  Conversion Type  Male-female 
    from S$11.99
    Min. 6 days
  27. AV conversion adapter
    Henkan Meijin AV conversion adapter
    An adapter that converts a 2.5mm stereo mini-mini plug to a 3.5 mm stereo mini-plug. Convenient when connecting mini-mini plug earphones to stereo mini-jack audio equipment. * The product is a consumer product for the domestic market.
    Conversion Type  Female-female 
    from S$6.39
    Min. 6 days
  28. IEEE 1394b 2-port / 1394a 1-port 3-port expansion Mini PCI Express FireWire card adapter
    StarTech.com IEEE 1394b 2-port / 1394a 1-port 3-port expansion Mini PCI Express FireWire card adapter
    2 9-pin FireWire-800 external ports with a maximum data transfer rate of 800 Mbps 1 6-pin FireWire-400 external port with a maximum transfer rate of 400 Mbps PCI Express Mini Card Specification 1.2 Compliant External Power Supply for High Output FireWire Devices Optional IEEE 1394b compliant. Bac... Read More
    product width (mm)  30  Height (mm)  Length (mm)  50  Connector type  Mini PCI Express x1 [52 pins] 
    from S$159.90
    Min. 2 days
  29. USB3.0 adapter for case
    Ainex USB3.0 adapter for case
    Change the USB 3.0 cable for motherboard to USB 2.0 header pin connection. USB 3.0 devices can be used on motherboards without USB 3.0 headers. Operation will be USB 2.0. One is for two ports.
    Color  Black  Male mounting  Cable side: 2 x 10 pin male  Conversion Type  Male-female  Female mounting  Motherboard side: 2 x 5 pin female 
    from S$14.99
    Min. 4 days
  30. USB rear slot 2 port
    Ainex USB rear slot 2 port
    You can extend the connector from the USB 2.0 header on your motherboard to the rear slot. Effective use of unused on-board USB! Motherboard connection is easy with the set-pin type. 2 ports can be used. It also supports low profile slots.
    Cable Length (cm)  30  Color  Beige  Conversion Type  Female - Female  Included Accessories  Low profile bracket x 1  USB type  USB 2.0/1.1 
    from S$18.99
    Min. 4 days
  31. SFP Module -1.25-Gb 1310-nm Single Mode Fiber 20-km LC
    Black box SFP Module -1.25-Gb 1310-nm Single Mode Fiber 20-km LC
    1310nm single mode LC ~ 20km * Please use the same part number facing each other.
    Transmission speed (Gbps)  1.25  Emission Wavelength (N.m)  1310  Transmission Distance (m)  200000  fiber type  Single mode 
    from S$469.90
    Min. 10 days
  32. AV conversion adapter
    COMON AV conversion adapter
    Connector to convert 3.5mm monaural to 3.5mm stereo * The product is a consumer product for the domestic market.
    Finish Processing  Gold plate 
    from S$3.89
    Min. 7 days
  33. AV conversion adapter
    COMON AV conversion adapter
    Adapter to convert 3.5 stereo and 3.5XLR 12C * The product is a consumer product for the domestic market.
    Cable Length (m)  1.5  Connector Shape  3.5mm Stereo (Male)-XLR 12C (Male)  Finish Processing  Gold plate 
    from S$10.99
    Min. 2 days
  34. AV conversion adapter
    COMON AV conversion adapter
    Adapter to convert S terminal (Mini Din 4pin) to RCA plug * The product is a consumer product for the domestic market.
    Finish Processing  Gold plate  Terminal  S terminal (female)-RCA plug (male)  Display  Supports color display 
    from S$6.29
    Min. 2 days
  35. AV conversion adapter
    Henkan Meijin AV conversion adapter
    An adapter that converts a 3.5mm stereo mini-plug to a 2.5mm stereo mini-miniplug. This is useful when connecting stereo mini plug earphones/headphones to the 2.5mm stereo jack. * The product is a consumer product for the domestic market.
    Female mounting  3.5mm stereo mini plug (4 pole female)  Conversion Type  Male-female 
    from S$6.39
    Min. 6 days
  36. AV conversion adapter
    Henkan Meijin AV conversion adapter
    An adapter that converts a 3.5mm stereo mini plug to a 6.5mm stereo plug. It is convenient when connecting earphones to audio equipment with a 6.5mm plug. * The product is a consumer product for the domestic market.
    Female mounting  3.5mm stereo mini plug (female)  Male mounting  6.5mm stereo plug (male)  Conversion Type  Male-female 
    from S$6.39
    Min. 6 days
  37. PC adapter
    Kurouto Shikou PC adapter
    Converts DVI-I to RGB. * Design and specifications are subject to change without notice.
    Specification  Convert DVI-I to RGB  Female mounting  DVI  Connector Shape  DVI female - RGB male  Conversion Type  Female - Male  Male mounting  RGB  Color  Transparent 
    from S$6.79
    Min. 5 days
  38. PC adapter
    Kurouto Shikou PC adapter
    * The design, color, specifications, etc. of products and accessories are subject to change without notice.
    Color  Black  Output  DVI  Connector Shape  DisplayPort male - HDMI male  Male mounting  DisplayPort/HDMI  Conform to  HDCP  Input  HDMI  Conversion Type  Male - Male 
    from S$18.99
    Min. 5 days
  39. SFP Module 1250Mbps Advanced Diagnostic Capabilities with MM1310LC 2KM
    Black box SFP Module 1250Mbps Advanced Diagnostic Capabilities with MM1310LC 2KM
    1300nm multi-mode L ~ 2Km * Please use the same part number facing each other.
    Data Transfer Rate  1250  Emission Wavelength (N.m)  1310  Transmission Distance (m)  20000  fiber type  Multi mode 
    from S$299.90
    Min. 7 days
  40. USB3.0 rear slot 2 ports
    Ainex USB3.0 rear slot 2 ports
    You can extend the connector from the USB 3.0 header on the motherboard to the rear slot. Effective use of unused onboard USB! The set pin type makes it easy to connect to the motherboard. For 2 ports. It also supports low profile slots. The color of both the cable and bracket is black. The colo... Read More
    Cable Length (cm)  50  Color  Black  Conversion Type  Female - Female  Included Accessories  Low profile bracket x 1  USB type  USB 3.0/2.0/1.1 
    from S$33.99
    Min. 4 days
View : Grid List
Filter

Items 1 - 40 of 110

Set Ascending Direction